2014 TriFamily Age Group Championship Series

Last Updated: September 11, 2014, 9:10 am

If you find an error with the calculations please contact me. Many times with parsing the results some names show up twice or mispellings cause errors. Do not worry, these can be easily ammended. Any issues will be resolved and the corrections will be posted. Since athletes must compete in one of the final three events to qualify, this list if just a current standing of where athletes would place if they were to finish one of the three final events.

Current Races Included in Calculations:

2014 Points Rules | Only Show Qualified Athletes

MALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
ADAM FOLTS2727
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 60
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 36
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 40
KIERNAN WIMMER24210
JCC Spring Mini: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 28
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 54
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 20
Prescott Mini: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 18
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 20
LANCE CARLSON2398
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 15
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 60
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 32
SHAWN BERNARDI1364
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 40
JCC Firecracker Mini: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 40
TOBIAS DEARDORFF1243
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 48
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 40
LEWIS ELLIOT802
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 40
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 40
CONNOR BERNTGEN705
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 18
JOHN BLACKWELL613
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
BRIAN FOLTS601
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
ROLAND PHILLIPS562
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 36
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
DAN CADRIEL562
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 36
PAUL STEVENSON541
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 54
RYAN DAVIS522
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
JEFF SCHEFFERT522
Prescott Maxi: 32
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
MATT DUKE481
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
RICK JAIME481
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 48
DAVID TINDALL421
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 42
NICK SKAGGS421
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
VICTOR ENE VALENCIA421
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 42
RAYMOND KOZIKOWSKI401
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 40
MICHAEL WALLACE401
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
PETER NEY361
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 36
JOSH OLMSTED361
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 36
TIMOTHY LOUIS361
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 36
TIMOTHY GENTRY361
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 36
OSCAR SOLACHE NISHIZA361
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 36
CHARLIE BOEYINK361
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 36
GREG BARSTAD322
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 16
DAVID KAUFMAN321
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 32
ELVIS TASKA321
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 32
NEIL KING321
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 32
MICHAEL MINTON321
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 32
KYLE PUGEL281
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
DAVID CORLEY281
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 28
STEPHEN STROMBERG281
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 28
JAMES PEMBERTON262
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
DOMINIC PETROCELLI241
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 24
CHRIS CARPENTER241
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 24
CONRAD SANDERS241
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 24
TIMOTHY MATHEW201
JCC Spring Mini: 20
CHRIS SEYLER201
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 20
ROB GOLLON181
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 18
CHRIS DUVAL181
JCC Spring Mini: 18
GREG BANSTAD181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 18
JULIO COPPO161
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 16
BRADLEY RININGER161
JCC Firecracker Mini: 16
AARON JOHNSON141
JCC Firecracker Mini: 14

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
OWEN WALLACE798
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
CAEL SCHWARTZ455
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
BEAU WALLACE388
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 5
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 2
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 5
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 1
EVAN HERRMAN316
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 6
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 6
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 6
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4
SOL ROSA213
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
CONNOR RASSAS172
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 8
CHAZ CARSON152
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
ANDREW BALAMONTE152
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 5
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
TY STINSON152
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
COLT SCHWARTZ142
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
NATHAN SCHROCK132
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
JACKSON GILL91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
KYLE BAGLO81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
NATHAN FRITZ81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
NATHAN BARRON71
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 7
KADEN THOMAS71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
COLE GRESHAM71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
JUDE ODELL71
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
TANNER THEALL71
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
BENNETT PULLIAM61
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
LUCAS REY61
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
COHEN CANTRELL51
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 5
TREY BOHM51
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
ALEX COPPO41
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 4
TEAGAN THEALL41
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 4
LUCAS STOHS41
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 4
DASAN LAHMAN YODER31
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 3
TROY GRESHAM31
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 3
CADEN LEBRECHT31
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 3
NICHOLAS SMITH31
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 3
BEAU CALIENDO31
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 3
AJ LIPSKY21
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 2
BEN AKRE21
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 2
NOAH BLAIR11
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 1
DREW SMITH11
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
COLORADO STANLEY688
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
Prescott Mini: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
BRAYDEN HERRMAN495
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
NOLAN ELLISH283
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
DALTON GRAHAM233
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
SHEA FREIBAUM223
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
DEAN CHENEY203
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
ANDEN SCHEFFERT192
Prescott Kids Race: 10
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 9
GARRETT BARSTAD143
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 3
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 7
KYLER GLAZIER101
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
COLE RASSAS101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
SLATER SCHUTTE101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
HUNTER HULBERT91
Prescott Kids Race: 9
SAM STRASSER81
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 8
NICK SPANO81
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
NOAH SORENSEN82
JCC Spring Kids Race: 2
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
ROBERT BOBBY KOVALCIK81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
KEEGAN LANDIS81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 8
JAKE JULIAN71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
EMILIO FARIAS71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
JACE OLTERSDORF61
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
HUNTER HULBURD61
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 6
BRYCE DUNN61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
MICHAEL NOONAN61
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 6
PRESTON CONNOLLY61
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
PABLO FARIAS51
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5
JOHN BENDER IV51
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 5
SAM JOHNSTON51
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
BEN SORENSEN51
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 5
LUCAS BENDER41
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 4
CONNOR NELSON41
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 4
TLALOC XILOYOTL41
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
MATIX COOKLIN41
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4
ETHAN RAY31
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 3
BEN SORENSEM31
JCC Spring Kids Race: 3
LUKAS WIENER21
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 2
MATTHEW WASKO21
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 2
CONNER NELSON11
JCC Spring Kids Race: 1
ASHTON CARLSON11
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 1

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
CHRISTOPHER IAMMARINO202
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
AUSTIN SMITH192
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
GARRETT CUMMINGS182
Prescott Kids Race: 8
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
GILBERT OLIVAS172
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
JACKSON WHELAN162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
WILLIAM SCHRODER162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 7
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
RONIN NELSON152
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
RYLAND WAPLES101
Prescott Kids Race: 10
CALEB CANTRELL101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
ANDREW BAKER101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
ETHAN ABEYTA101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
DAMIEN SANCHEZ101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
STEFEN KALAJDZIC101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
RILEY OLDANI91
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
JOEY HERZOG91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
JAKE MALOBICKY91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
ZACH WAPLES91
Prescott Kids Race: 9
LUKE BAKER91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
RICHARD JOHNSTON91
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
AIDEN CALIENDO81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
DAYTON CARLSON81
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
MITCH COLLINS71
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
BRYCE COLLINS51
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
LUKE PREBLE101
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
HECTOR VALENCIA101
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
KETEN CRAWFORD101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
JADYN SANCHEZ101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
DOMINIC SEVERIETTI101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
ETHAN BRIGGS91
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
JACK FUNICELLO91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
JACK WHITLEY91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
TYLER BARFIELD564
JCC Spring Mini: 14
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 12
CULLAN WHELAN201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
MARTIN CARVAJAL201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
RIVER BARBONE201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
PEYTON SVENTEK181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
ROBERT COSS181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
COLIN LONKARD162
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
NICHOLAS HALL141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
HUNTER BRIDGES121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
KAYVAN MODARESS101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
BRAEDEN WAPLES101
Prescott Mini: 10
BOBBY COSS101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
AIDEN DANE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
STAN BURNTON101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
HUNTER HERMANN101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
BRIDGES HUNTER91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
REED BYRNES91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
SKYLAR JENKINS91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 9
HUNTER FORE-ALDRETE91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
TYLER CANTRELL81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
FOSTER KLEINSTIVER1144
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Prescott Maxi: 40
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
JEREMY MONROE984
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
JAMES POWER583
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
VINCENT YOCCO241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
ANTHONY GRIZZARD II201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
GEORDI ALM201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
BENJAMIN COFFMAN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
CHRISTOPHER STULLER201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
ADRIAN CIAMPA201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
WILL RUTT181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
FRANK CANNATA III181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
STEPHEN NEUMANN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
CAMERON WRIGHT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
IZAAC RODRIGUEZ181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JINKYU KIM161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
STEVE CARLSON161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
ARTHUR SANCHEZ161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
BRETT BUTLER141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
STEVE ESCARCEGA141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
TRAVIS EGBERT141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JUSTIN ROSALES121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
KORY MCCARTHY623
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
CHARLES THOMPSON502
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
TAD HUGHES301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JOSHUA STRATTON301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
ZAK VALTEAU271
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
MICHAEL BJES271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
JONATHAN HAYEK271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
DRAKE THEGE241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
THEODORE MORRISON211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
TOMMY ARRIAGA201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
DAVID STRIVINGS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
APO TSOLAKIS201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JONATHAN SCHALLER201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JORDAN BLOCK201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ALEX ZAVOS201
Prescott Maxi: 20
DANIEL ALASU201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
SHAWN CLEARY201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
AARON FREEMAN181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
TIMOTHY ALEJO181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
LUCE SAHALI181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
SEAN CAUDILL181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
JOE CESARETTI181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
CHRIS SCHUTT181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
BRANDON MOCK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
COREY SHILHANEK161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
BRADLEY HARTMAN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
JUSTIN RICE161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
JUDSON COVERT161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
RYAN SANDENO161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
DANIEL THEWS161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
DARIEN SCHOOLCRAFT141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
MICHAEL ROSCOE141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
ALEXANDER BIMES141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
FREDERICK PFITZER121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
CORDERO DELGADILLO121
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
RYAN COLLINS101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
TYLER YAHNKE101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
SCOTT HAYWARD91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
MICHAEL BROWN854
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
TRENT TAYLOR572
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
DARIN YEE322
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
LECH STANISZEWSKI301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
DANIEL ALDERETE301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
DOMINIC BARTOLA282
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
DAVID COTTEN241
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
MATTHEW LOVITT241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
NICK LONKARD242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
CASEY MINNICK211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
JAMES KLINGELSMITH201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
BOBBY SMITH201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
YAGO GONZALEZ-VELO201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
CASEY CARLSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
COREY MENKE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
PETER KOSTYUN181
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
DANIEL SHAW181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
ERIC BALKE181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JAMES O'CONNOR181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
PAT ROBERTS181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
TINO KEHAGIAS181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
TRAVIS WODISKE181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
TIMOTHY SNYDER181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
ADRIAN BARRIOS161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JESUS LOYA161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
TY KOERPER161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
ALEXANDER MCGILL161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
PAUL OHEP161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
SHAWN RICE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
ROBERT BIELANSKI141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
CHRISTOPHER CULOTTA141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
BRETT HUNT141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
CHARLES LYNCH141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
BRIAN CLANCY121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
GREG MATLOK121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
NIKOLAS RASHETA101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
WILLIAM SNYDER101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
JAMES HILGER91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
SCOTT WEESNER81
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
GARY HICKS764
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
DAN WELLS503
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
STEPHEN HALL482
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
JOE ELLIS422
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
ERIC ROBKER382
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
DAVID LOTT342
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
CHRISTOPHER FONSECA301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
REO PUGAO302
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
ROLAND SEGAL302
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
TIM BRIGGS292
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 15
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
PABLO RODRIGUEZ282
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MATTEW SEECH271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
JAMES KAI271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
JEREMY GEER241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
RYAN MILLECAM211
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 21
DANIEL SHERMAN211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
CARLOS RIVERA201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
DAVID GOLDENBERG201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
RUSSELL VAN BEBER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JASON FAIR201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
BRET SHUPE181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
MATTHEW MULLER181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
GERARD LEAHY181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
COBEY HENDREN181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JEROME SCHIRMER161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
ADAM SMITH161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
NICK HASSELKUS161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
THOMAS GARBADE161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
RICK GARIBAY141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
CHRISTOPHER MAJOUE141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
SHANE SCOVILLE121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
CORY JACKSON121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
BRIAN CROWDER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
MATT REPAK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
ERIC KATZ101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
DEREK HOLLAND101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
KEVIN KAU101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
JONATHAN KAPROSY101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
TIM LUKAVSKY91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
DEREK RICH1267
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
STEVE BEAVER402
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
MIKE JENSEN372
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 21
HYGENES GARCIA363
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
MATTHEW CHITWOOD362
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
CHARLES CARSON342
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
TOM HUDAK301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
DEREK KIRKLAND301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
DURRANT WILLIAMS271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
RICHARD ALLGIRE271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
TIM VAUDT262
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
MATTHEW HESS241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
JOSEPH MCCLARY222
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 6
DAVID HICKS211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
BRIAN STINSON201
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
BRIAN LEE202
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
CHRIS BATES201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
WAYNE ULLRICK201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
TRACE BLANKA201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
STEVE PILON201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
GEORGE GARAY201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
CEDRIC VIVANCO181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
BILL HAGAN181
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
TONY GREEN181
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 18
CASSIDY OSULLIVAN181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
CHRISTOPHER FECKE-STOUDT181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
BRIAN RICE181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
WARREN OWEN181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
AARON SAUL181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
GILBERT RODRIGUEZ161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
TJ VAN HOVELN161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
LOUIS BARBONE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
ALBERT HILBERGER141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
JASON DAVISON141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
BRENT SCHOLAR141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
MICHAEL SKLAR141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
SOEREN WIENER121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
SCOTT BATES121
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 12
ALBERT KIM121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
ANTHONY ARGENZIANO101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
ADAM COE101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
MICHAEL CAVALARI101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
TODD WAIT101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
TOMMY LUNETTA101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
ROB DURAN101
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 10
RENE RODRIGUEZ101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
DAVID ROBERTS91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
ALEX NELSON91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
JEFF GUTIERREZ91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MICHAEL LOCASCIO91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
RAUL RODRIGUEZ81
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 8
ERIC THOMAS81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
BRIAN PYLE81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
KEITH MCDOWELL61
JCC Firecracker Mini: 6
DAVID HUGHS51
JCC Firecracker Mini: 5

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
SHAWN KLEINSTIVER1767
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Prescott Maxi: 36
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
DENNIS CAVANAUGH846
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Prescott Mini: 16
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
KEVIN BOVINGTON834
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ROBERT GIANNINI422
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
JUAN JIMENEZ313
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
MARK BOWERS271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
ERIC CHIN262
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
GARY GRASS242
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
CARLOS SANCHEZ242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
PETER JESSEN241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
CHRIS HARVEY ANDREW211
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
OTIS WARD201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JOHN BLACKWELL_201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SCOTT DOWNEY201
Prescott Maxi: 20
KRIS MILOBAR201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
JIM ETTENGER181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
BERNARDO TAN181
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
ROBB KARCSAY181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
ROMAN ESTRADA181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
ANTHONY GOODWIN181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
MICHAEL WRIGHT161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
CHRIS WEIGEL161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
MICHAEL ROSENDAUL161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
MICHAEL LAWSON161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
BRIAN EMERSON161
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
HAROLD WEARNE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
DAVID ABBY141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
EARL TIEDEMAN141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
JIM WARREN141
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
BILL PETERSEN101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
RANDAL ORTIZ101
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
BARRY BECKNER101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
SANJIV PRASAD91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
SAL DIFONZO81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
BOGUMIL MICEK81
JCC Spring Maxi: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
RICHARD FLEMING18111
JCC Spring Mini: 12
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
SAM BROCK885
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Prescott Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
STEVE RINK783
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARK VAN METER623
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
ALAN KLIBANOFF454
JCC Spring Maxi: 6
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
MONTY CASTILLO362
JCC Spring Maxi: 12
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 24
BRUCE DAVIS362
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
JOE KLOSER362
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
BILL EGAN352
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
STEVE MCDONALD342
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
JAN ROMANSKI302
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
KEN WILLOUGHBY271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
PAUL JOHNSON271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
GREGORY WHELAN262
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 12
TODD FELD242
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MIKE MEDIN241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
STEPHEN FUNG222
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 6
JAMES REID201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
BILL DUZAN201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
KURT KROEMER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
ROBERT ELLIOTT181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
ROBIN GRENKO182
JCC Spring Maxi: 8
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
JOE RINK181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
BILL RAYNER181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
PATRICK SCHUTTE181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
BRIAN FRY161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
JACK MCCORMACK161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
ROBERT OLSON161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
STEPHEN ROBERTSON141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
MICHAEL ISOSAKI141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
ROLAND GONZALEZ121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
JOE RUTT121
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 12
BRIAN BIESEMEYER101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
BRIAN LIPNER91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
MICHAEL ROSE91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
JERRY THOMPSON81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
GUY SEREFF81
JCC Spring Mini: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
MIKE TOWNSEND17811
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 14
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 24
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Prescott Mini: 18
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
DAVID FYFE1368
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 12
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 12
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
LOWRY BARFIELD784
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
KEN FRANKEL572
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
ZOLI DREGELY474
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
CHRIS COTTAM402
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
SCOTT ZETTLE342
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
JIM DAWSON301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
GARY BEREBITSKY301
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARK BROWN271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
CRAIG RICKETTS242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
MIKE COOPER201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
MARK ISAACSON181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
GLEN SIMON181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
MICHAEL BENNETT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
KEVIN MCBRIEN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
EDWIN PEREZ161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
RANDY OLINE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
THOMAS WHELAN161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
STEVE SHARP141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
MICHAEL LENO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
CARLOS CHAPA141
JCC Spring Maxi: 14
MILES KILLIAN141
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 14
AL CHAVIRA141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
DAVID CARTER121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
JAMES BROWN101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
ALFRED SCHUTT101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
KEITH OSBORNE1508
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JIM CLADIAS483
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
HANS KRAUS301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
JIM CHILDERS301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
STEPHEN HERTZFELD201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ROBERT KOZAK202
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
STEPHAN HERTZFELD201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
MANNY HOLZ181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
MICHAEL HOLZBERG181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
DAN DELK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
STEVE WAPLES101
Prescott Mini: 10
BLAIN CARSON101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
GUY CONTE101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JOHN LAHMAN101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
TOM PRUITT91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
PAUL DANIELS16610
JCC Spring Mini: 7
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JOHN ELLIS1287
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
RICH HUNSINGER343
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
BILL GILLER202
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
JAMES NOONAN201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
THOMAS BROWN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
GARY RUOHO141
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
BERNIE LACOTTA101
Prescott Mini: 10
FREDERICK RICHMOND91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
ELDON DYKSHORN81
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 8

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
JON HARRISON1046
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
DEAN PAXSON301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
MARK MALONE302
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
ROBERT GREENE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JOE CARY181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
JIM RASSI161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
LYLE LANGLOIS141
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
JACK CROWN101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
GARY PERSHING81
JCC Spring Mini: 8

MALE CLYDESDALE

NamePointsRaces
DAVE MORRILL603
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
BRUCE HILEY583
Prescott Maxi: 18
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
TONY WILLIAMS503
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Prescott Maxi: 14
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
PETER METZNER452
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 27
CHRISTOPHER BOWN372
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 21
WILLIAM GOWITZKA353
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
RANDY WENAAS302
JCC Spring Maxi: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
CHRIS HOWE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
KARL MUELLER301
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
KENNETH HARVEY271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
BRIAN SANTIROSA241
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 24
MARK XERXIS223
JCC Spring Mini: 8
JCC Firecracker Mini: 7
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7
SEAN MORRISON201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
SCOTT PRENTICE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ANDREW DEAN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
AARON OLTERSDORF181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
ANTHONY LOVETRO181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
BRAD HARTMAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
JUSTIN GRIFFITH181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JOE STOVALL161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
SCOTT LECKEY161
Prescott Maxi: 16
OMARI DICKENS162
JCC Firecracker Mini: 4
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
BLAKE MACDONALD161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
BILL NELSON161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
KAMUELA YONG141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
CHUCK BRUEN141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
SCOTT STODDARD101
Prescott Mini: 10
DAVID SLOCUM101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
RON ROBERTSON101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
CHAD HUGULEY101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
STEVEN SMALLEY91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
BRIAN TRAIL91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
MARK POTTS91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
CHAD MATTOX91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
TJ RYAN81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
MIKE MURPHY71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
ROB KUDRAY61
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 6
GARY CARLSON61
JCC Spring Mini: 6

FEMALE OVERALL

NamePointsRaces
TALIA LAVOR3148
JCC Spring Maxi: 36
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 54
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 40
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 54
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 54
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 36
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
MAGDALENA ROMANSKA2108
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 32
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 48
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 8
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 42
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
KERRI HILEY1885
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 36
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 40
Prescott Maxi: 40
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 32
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 40
CINDY LACOTTA1668
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 36
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 20
Prescott Mini: 20
JCC Firecracker Mini: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
SHAWNA GLAZIER1002
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 60
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 40
LISA LANTZ903
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 36
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 36
SHANNON MCCARTY835
JCC Spring Mini: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 18
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 18
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
LAUREN KRUEGER802
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 40
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 40
JILL VAN MARCHE601
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 60
KAREN WOLFSON602
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 24
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 36
BETH HENNINGSEN601
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 60
CHELSEY SANDS562
JCC Spring Maxi: 28
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 28
KAYLA MCGAHEY522
JCC Spring Maxi: 32
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
TASHA ODELL522
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 32
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
BOO ALDER481
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 48
DANA DAVIS481
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 48
DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE421
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 42
KAREN HARASEN421
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 42
LINDSEY RYDER401
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 40
TIFFANY SMITH401
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 40
LAURA MILES401
JCC Spring Maxi: 40
JULIA ALPERIN382
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 28
JACQUELYN PALMER361
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 36
AMY BATES361
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 36
ELLEN OWENS361
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 36
JESSICA HOLTERHAUS361
Prescott Maxi: 36
ERICA CLEVENGER361
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 36
CHRISTINE VOITA361
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 36
SARAH STEELE321
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 32
JULIE-ANNE STRIVINGS321
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 32
JENNIFER SVENTEK321
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 32
CYNTHIA KUNA321
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 32
KATIE SCOTT321
Prescott Maxi: 32
LEXI MILOBAR321
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 32
MOLLY MCNAMARA281
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 28
THERESA ALLISON281
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 28
OLIVIA BOYER281
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 28
SHAYNEE MCMILLION272
Prescott Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
REBECCA BRUMLEY-MEYERSO262
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 16
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
ANDREA TREESE241
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 24
JENNIFER MARCKMANN241
JCC Spring Maxi: 24
PAGE WILSON241
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 24
JENNIFER QUIJADA241
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 24
MEGAN IAMMARINO241
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 24
EVAN BARRICK201
JCC Spring Mini: 20
ANN THEALL181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 18
ANNA LONG181
JCC Firecracker Mini: 18
CORINNE GIBSON161
JCC Spring Mini: 16
JENNIFER TALBOT161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 16
KAREN FURLONG161
Prescott Mini: 16
KATHERINE ENGLISH161
JCC Firecracker Mini: 16
KATIE BALL141
JCC Firecracker Mini: 14
TRACY CHENEY121
JCC Firecracker Mini: 12
CHELSEY GALIPEAU121
JCC Spring Mini: 12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

NamePointsRaces
SHAELYN ANTHONY283
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
BAILEE DICK253
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
RILEY JOHNSON192
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
ELLIE SCHROCK192
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
ALLISON REIMANN162
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
AVA GILL101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
ADDISON HORN101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
RIEN ROSE LEE101
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
KAIYA PRICE101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
KEIYA HORN91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
ISABELLA CAVALARI91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
MADELYN LONGSTREET91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
TATUM MEINERZ91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
AISLEE DRAKE81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
CAITLIN DANE81
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 8
KAILEE JARMAN81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
CLAIRE ELLISH81
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
GRYFFYN GEIST81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
ELLIE WEIGEL71
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
SAMANTHA ROMERO71
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 7
SOPHIE CUMMINGS71
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
MAYA LABOY61
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

NamePointsRaces
SOPHIA MACARTHUR495
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
KALEIGH MCDOWELL263
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 7
ALYSSA SMITH202
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
HANNAH PARKIN132
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 4
ALYSE SMITH101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
KATE MARTIN101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
MCKINLEY KACZMAREK102
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 4
ELENA LAHMAN YODER101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
HANNAH KAU91
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 9
QUINN EAKINS91
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
SYDNEY SVENTEK91
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
ALEXIS HICKS81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
JESSICA CAVALARI81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 8
MARY RILLENS LEE81
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
CASSANDRA COPPO81
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
ALEXIS NELSON81
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
REGAN HUXTABLE81
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
OLIVIA RICKTER81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
CAROLINE FORMISANO71
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
RAYDEN DRAKE71
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 7
ALLISON LIPSKY71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
SIMONE MEINERZ61
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 6
MARISSA MASER51
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 5

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

NamePointsRaces
JAYDA PRICE738
JCC Spring Kids Race: 8
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 9
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 9
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 8
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9
SOPHIA KOSEDNAR729
JCC Spring Kids Race: 7
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 9
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 7
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 9
Prescott Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 6
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
SARAH PLANT484
JCC Spring Kids Race: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 18
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
SYDNEY MCDOWELL293
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
EMILY PLANT253
JCC Spring Kids Race: 9
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 7
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
SARA SWANSON162
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 8
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 8
EMMA HUGHES142
Peoria REVERSE Summer Kids Race: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 5
JESSICA CONDON101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Maxi: 10
MELISSA GERTSCH101
Town of Chino Valley Kids Race: 10
VICTORIA HOBROCK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 10
KATIE BARBE91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Kids Mini: 9
HALLE GRIFFITH81
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 8
EMILY MEYERSON81
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 8
EMMA RANKIN71
City of Mesa Spring Kids Race: 7
EMILY NOWELL71
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 7
KENNEDY REIMANN72
JCC Spring Kids Race: 4
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 3
CHLOE SMITH61
JCC REVERSE Spring Kids Race: 6
ANALISIA ARGENZIANO61
JCC Spring Kids Race: 6
JUANITA XILOYOTL61
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 6
GRACE WEIGEL51
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 5
MEGAN HORLICK51
JCC Spring Kids Race: 5
ANNIKA WIENER41
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 4

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

NamePointsRaces
TATIANA WIENER101
JCC Firecracker Kids Race: 10
SALLY WHELAN101
Goodyear Southwest Regional Kids Race: 10
MARIAH RODRIGUEZ101
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 10
ARIANA RODRIGUEZ91
Peoria 1st Responders Kids Race: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

NamePointsRaces
GALADRIEL COURY201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
DELANEY HUGHES201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
POVI PLANK201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JESSICA KUNA201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JESSICA WILDER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
ELIZABETH ROBERTSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
MALISA VANMETER181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
ALLIE LOTT181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
JORDAN HUNTER101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
KYRA BARSTAD101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
NATASHA WIENER91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
SAVANNA KELLY91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
MATTIE NAPOLETANO81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
JAZMINE CARROLL71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

NamePointsRaces
PAIGE WILSON653
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ALYSSA HICKMAN502
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
MORGAN CONKLIN463
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
Prescott Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
PAMELA FABIANO382
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JESSICA PONZO302
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
EMILIE KLOK301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
AUBRY FOULDS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ANGELA LE201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
DIANA PEREZ201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
ALEXANDRA MEAD181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
PAIGE HORVATH181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
KAREN PHO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MEAGHAN DALEY101
Prescott Mini: 10
CHRISTY ROMERO101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
VANESSA GOMEZ91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

NamePointsRaces
CHASTITY BROWN402
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
ASHLEY MONTANO301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
KATIE LANDABURU201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
SHAUNI ROBERTS201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
JENNY SHARPE201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
OLIVIA CHAVEZ201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
ALLISON ELLIOTT201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JESSICA SIMMS181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
KENDRA TAYLOR181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
CAITLIN MAGUIRE181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
SILVANA JAFFE181
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
KADIE GAVAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
STACIE LAROCQUE161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
DESARE'A CHESSAR161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
ROSEANN ZAMBRANO161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
KIMBERLY COVERT161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
KATIE HOLZ141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
MAUREEN KENNEDY141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
CARA DAVISON101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JESSICA JORAJURA101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
ILANA BORUM101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
CJ RAIDY91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
HEATHER LANPHERE91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
LEXIE BOAZ91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
ELENA SLEIMAN81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
MALIA SIMMONS71
JCC Spring Mini: 7
SAWANA GRIMMETT61
JCC Spring Mini: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

NamePointsRaces
LESLIE LIBERTO472
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
EMILY MOSCIONI382
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JENNIFER CARLSON362
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
RACHEL LEE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
AMANDA HICKS302
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
ANGELA ALDERETE301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
VALERIE SWENSON271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
RACHEL GEMMILL242
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 6
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
NADIA DAHAB201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
ANGIE KOBAN201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
ANA JIMENEZ181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
YONINA ALEXNADER181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JESSICA DRAPER181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
FELICIA MCMAHON181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
JESSICA MOCK161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
STEPHANIE DUGAS161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
AMANDA LENO141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
IVY WEESNER121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
CHRISTINA MUCKEY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
TANYA CARTER101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
NATALIA LATSHAW101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
CHERYLYN HENRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
HALEY CRISE101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
KRISTIN PAIVA91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
STEPHANIE HILLER91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
KELLY OWEN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9
STEPHANIE ROGERS91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
AMANDA MARCHIONI81
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 8
KORINNE ASHLOCK81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
HEATHER KIECKHEFER71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

NamePointsRaces
JEANNE MOORE804
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
SHERI ROYER442
JCC Spring Mini: 14
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
ANISSA RASHETA301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
LYNSEY SEGAL282
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
KERRY WELLS271
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 27
LINDSAY KITTLER201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
KEARSTEN LABROZZI201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ARIEL COFFEY201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
MANDY DOWNEY201
Prescott Maxi: 20
AMY VAN HOVELN201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
LEIGH CALIENDO181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
AMANDA REMLINGER181
Prescott Maxi: 18
JESSICA BLAZINA181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
ALISON GILE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
PRISCILLA STOVALL161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
ESTER WINSJANSEN161
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 16
NICOLE BUDZ161
Prescott Maxi: 16
ANNETTE MAJOUE161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
EUSTACIA BEAN141
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 14
KATHY LOTT141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
MEAGAHN CUMMINGS141
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
MELISSA BABEL121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ121
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 12
CARRIE DICK101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
ERIN HORN101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
YAEL DANE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
MICHELE CAVALARI101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
AIKO CONDON101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
ANGELIQUE SOENARIE BLAIR91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 9
SARA CHAMPOUX91
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
BECKY BLISS91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
ALEXANDRA KAPROSY91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
BRANDY PFEFFER81
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
CHERYL WILLIS81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
XIOMARA PEREZ81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
SARAH MILLER71
JCC Firecracker Mini: 7
KELLY LOCASCIO71
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 7
NICOLE VAUGHN61
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

NamePointsRaces
SHAWNIE PATTERSON865
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 14
HEATHER HERMANN503
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
SUSANNE HASTY402
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
MELISSA SCHROCK342
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
KATALIN SCHERER301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
CORIE MCGRATH301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
BEVERLY HUFF293
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 7
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
JCC Firecracker Mini: 8
LAURA JOHNSON271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
MELODY ROMERO201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
LYNSEY KENNEDY181
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 18
TAMMY BLACKWELL181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
MICHELLE ALORE181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
KARI PLANK181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
SUSAN MULLIGAN181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
ABBY HERMAN181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
RENEE OSBORNE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
SUSIE WARREN161
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 16
JILL RACKLE161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
KIRSTEN COURY161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
DEBBIE TABOR161
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 16
TIFFANY O'CONNOR161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
KRISTI THOMAS162
JCC Spring Mini: 9
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 7
ESMERALDA VASQUEZ161
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
SUKY PUGA141
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 14
SHAWN NELSON142
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 4
ANN HARAMBASIC121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
KATHRYN KEANE121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
JENNIFER ROCKRICH101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
STEPHENIE GLODEN101
Prescott Mini: 10
SHERRIE ST.ONGE101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
ANGELA MCDOWELL101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
MARLENE LO TEMPIO101
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 10
ANDREA SCHMOEL91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
TREASURE MILINOVICH91
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
LISA CANTRELL91
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 9
JULIE BENNETT81
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 8
CARRIE WILSON81
JCC Spring Mini: 8
SHERRIE ST ONGE81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
KIM HAYNES81
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 8
MICHELLE LEWIS81
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
NIKKI FISHER61
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 6
NIKKI LARSON61
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 6

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

NamePointsRaces
LINDA CAVANAUGH775
JCC Spring Mini: 9
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 8
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
HAILEY VALENTINE463
JCC Spring Mini: 10
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
JOANNA BARSTAD353
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 9
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 16
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
REBECCA REITZEL301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
KIMBERLY ADAMS-SHORT271
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 27
VICTORIA GRAHAM201
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
TAMMY BAKER201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
RENEE DUDDEN201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
DEB SHAPIRO201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SANDY WHELAN201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
JOANN BARFIELD201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
KAREN MCKAY201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
SANDRA WHELAN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
DANA KENNEDY181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
VALERIE PLANT181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
HALLIE SCHREINER181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
BOBBI HOWARD172
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 7
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
VALERIE BARBE162
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 6
SHERRI VEACH141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
NICOLE CARROLL121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
DONNA JAGIELSKI101
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 10
ANN BERRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
MICHELLE RODGERS101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
ZOE COHEN91
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 9
MELISSA ABRAHAM91
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 9
TERI BECKNER91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9
SUZANNE MOTTIN81
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 8
RUTH MCBRIDE71
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 7

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

NamePointsRaces
SALLY CARPENTER402
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
SHAWN WHEELER342
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 16
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
BARBARA ESSES301
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
MARIANNE MORRILL301
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
CYBELE RAVER201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
DEBBIE GREFFE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
JULIE RICE201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
BECKY MILOBAR201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
PATTI DEVENPECK201
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 20
KATHY SEIFERT201
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
CHRISTINE KLINE181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
KATHRYN MCCORMACK181
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
SUSAN HUFFSTUTLER161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
CAROLYN DIFONZO161
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 16
KATHRYN DWYER141
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 14
LAURA MEAD141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
KELLY BRANDING121
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 12
RUTHANNE GILBERT121
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 12
NANCY TOWNSEND101
Prescott Mini: 10
IRIS LASH-PITTERSON101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
KEATHA RISINGER101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
MARISELA FORE101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
ANN MARIE HENRY101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JULIE HALL101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
ALICIA ROSSI91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

NamePointsRaces
DEBORAH GOBINS806
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JCC REVERSE Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 14
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
ANNE PARKHURST674
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
Prescott Mini: 9
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 20
JAN HERTZFELD362
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 16
ANGIE KRAINIK282
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
Town of Chino Valley Maxi: 18
JUANITA ARRIAGA201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
LYNN SCHARPING202
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
PAM TURNER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
LOU ANN BRENNAN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
STEPHANIE MULLINS181
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 18
CHRISTINE CLAYTON161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JANA CASTLE121
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 12
SANDRA RODE101
Prescott Mini: 10
DEBORAH CORKE101
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Maxi: 10
COLEEN CHAVIRA91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

NamePointsRaces
LAURA LAMBERTO-WHITE583
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
GAIL HUGHES301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
LINDY FERGUSSON201
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
NANCY KUMMEN201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
ELAINE HANSON201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
SUZANNE WILLIAMS201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
DONNA DAVIS181
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 18
BETH CHISHOLM181
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 18
JEANNE WILLIAMS161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
KATHY GRIMMETT101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
JANE BARRY101
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
DALE MANZOEILLO101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

NamePointsRaces
PENNY NICHOLAS383
JCC Spring Mini: 8
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
ROBERTA DILES383
JCC REVERSE Spring Mini: 10
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18
Strong Kids Dash and Splash Mini: 10
LINNEA NOWELL201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
MARY FISHER192
JCC Firecracker Mini: 9
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
JOAN ORISTIAN161
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 16
JANET SEPLOW101
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
MARY CONTE101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
DIANE HANSEN91
JCC Spring Mini: 9

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

NamePointsRaces
ELIZABETH THOMAS201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
KAY MARTIN181
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 18

FEMALE ATHENA

NamePointsRaces
DIANNE SWANSON763
JCC Spring Maxi: 16
Goodyear Southwest Regional Olympic: 30
City of Mesa Spring Olympic: 30
ESTHER HOUGHLAND382
JCC Spring Maxi: 18
Bartlett Lake Sprint: 20
ADELE LAVOIE301
Bartlett Lake Olympic: 30
ELISABETH STUEWE201
Goodyear Southwest Regional Sprint: 20
LAURA LOVE201
JCC Spring Maxi: 20
EMILY HORNER201
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 20
ANDREA BARKER201
Peoria REVERSE Summer Maxi: 20
ROBYN CROWDER201
JCC Firecracker Maxi: 20
AMY FORKER181
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 18
JENNIFER BRIDGES182
JCC Firecracker Mini: 10
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 8
HEATHER MOORE181
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 18
MELODY GRIFFITH161
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 16
CAROLYN ANDRO161
Peoria 1st Responders Maxi: 16
HEATHER HOLMES141
City of Mesa Spring Sprint: 14
CHERYL EKSTROM101
Town of Chino Valley Mini: 10
ANGELA AGUILAR-POLZIN101
JCC Spring Mini: 10
ROBINELLE SCHRODER101
Peoria REVERSE Summer Mini: 10
SUZANNE GRENDAHL101
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 10
LISA SEVERIETTI91
Peorida 1st Responders Mini: 9

2014 Age Group Championship Series and Youth Triple Crown Series Rules